Banner
Ana sayfa > Ürün:% s >> Kozmetik Hammaddesi

Monobenzon Tozu

Monobenzon Tozu
Monobenzonun COA'sı
Şimdi konuş

Ürün ayrıntıları

Temel Bilgiler

Ürün adıMonobenzon TozuDiğer adı4- Benziloksifenol
Şartname99%GörünümBeyaz toz
Moleküler formülC13H12O2Moleküler ağırlık200.233
CAS NUMARASI.103-16-2EINECS NO.203-083-3
OEM HizmetiEvetStandartEP veya USP
SertifikalarISO KOŞER FDAsınıfMedikal ve Kozmetik
Yapısal formülmonobenzone powder.png


Monobenzon Tozu Nedir?

Ciltteki plağı azaltmak için monobenzon şiddetle tavsiye edilir. Bu durumda, melanositler bağışıklık sistemi tarafından bağlanır. Melanositler, saç veya cilt rengi veren melanin üretiminden sorumludur.


Yararları

1. It is a compound for topical medicine for medical pigmentation.

2. Topical application in animals can reduce melanin excretion in melanocytes.

3. The effect is considered to be the cause of the decolorizing effect of the drug in the human body.

4. May cause melanocyte destruction and permanent pigmentation.

5. Skin histology after discoloration is the same as vitiligo.

6. The epidermis is normal except there are no recognizable melanocytes.


Uygulama

1.Monobenzone is the monobenzyl ether of hydroquinone. It is white, almost tasteless crystalline powder, soluble in alcohol and practically insoluble in water.

2.It is a compound used in topical medicine for medical pigmentation. Its topical application in animals reduces the excretion of melanin in melanocytes. This effect is considered to be the cause of the decolorizing effect of the drug on humans. It can cause the destruction of melanocytes, which can cause permanent pigmentation in patients with vitiligo.

3. It is a monobenzyl ether of hydroquinone. The powder can be mixed to make a decolorizing cream. It is used to whiten mottled skin and create an even, fair complexion and smooth complexion.

4.Monobenzone is a powerful depigmenting agent for treating patients with vitiligo.


Sorgulama